Tabelle 10. Mannschaft
1. | Untergrombach 5 | 9 |
37,5:7,5
|
18:0
|
2. | Rheinstetten 3 | 9 |
24,5:20,5
|
11:7
|
3. | Eggenstein-Leop.3 | 9 |
25:19
|
10:8
|
4. | Karlsbad 3 | 9 |
25:20
|
9:9
|
5. | Untergrombach 7 | 9 |
22,5:21,5
|
9:9
|
6. | Malsch 2 | 9 |
18:26
|
9:9
|
7. | Ettlingen 5 | 9 |
20:25
|
7:11
|
8. | Slavija 4 | 9 |
17,5:26,5
|
7:11
|
9. | Karlsruher SF 10 | 9 |
17,5:27,5
|
6:12
|
10. | Ettlingen 6 | 9 |
15,5:29,5
|
4:14
|
Slavija KA 4 - Eggenstein-Leop. 3 | |
Ettlingen 5 - Karlsbad 3 |
1:4
|
Untergrombach 7 - Malsch 2 |
1,5:2,5
|
Karlsruher SF 10 - Ettlingen 6 |
3,5:1,5
|
Untergrombach 5 - Rheinstetten 3 |
4:1
|
Rheinstetten 3 - Karlsruher SF 10 |
2,5:2,5
|
Ettlingen 6 - Untergrombach 7 |
0:5
|
Malsch 2 - Ettlingen 5 |
3:2
|
Karlsbad 3 - Slavija KA 4 |
5:0
|
Eggenstein-Leop. 3 - Untergromb. 5 |
0,5:4,5
|
Karlsbad 3 - Eggenstein-Leop.3 | |
Slavija KA 4 - Malsch 2 |
4:1
|
Ettlingen 5 - Ettlingen 6 |
4:1
|
Untergrombach 7 - Rheinstetten 3 |
3:2
|
Karlsruher SF 10 - Untergromb. 5 |
0:5
|
Rheinstetten 3 - Ettlingen 5 | |
Ettlingen 6 - Slavija 4 |
5:0
|
Malsch 2 - Karlsbad 3 |
3:2
|
Untergromb. 5 - Untergromb. 7 |
3,5:1,5
|
Eggenstein-L.3 - Karlsruher SF 10 |
2,5:2,5
|
Malsch 2 - Eggenstein-Leop. 3 | |
Karlsbad 3 - Ettlingen 6 |
4:1
|
Slavija KA 4 - Rheinstetten 3 |
2:3
|
Ettlingen 5 - Untergrombach 5 |
1,5:3,5
|
Untergtromb. 7 - Karlsruher SF 10 |
3:2
|
Rheinstetten 3 - Karlsbad 3 | |
Ettlingen 6 - Malsch 2 |
1:4
|
Karlsruher SF 10 - Ettlingen 5 |
0:5
|
Untergrombach 5 - Slavija KA 4 |
4,5:0,5
|
Eggenstein-Leop.3 - Untergrombach 7 |
2,5:2,5
|
Ettlingen 6 - Eggenstein-Leop. 3 | |
Malsch 2 - Rheinstetten 3 |
0:5
|
Karlsbad 3 - Untergrombach 5 |
1,5:3,5
|
Slavija KA 4 - Karlsruher SF 10 |
5:0
|
Ettlingen 5 - Untergrombach 7 |
0,5:4,5
|
Rheinstetten 3 - Ettlingen 6 | |
Untergrombach 7 - Slavija KA 4 |
1,5:3,5
|
Karlsruher SF 10 - Karlsbad 3 |
5:0 oK.
|
Untergrombach 5 - Malsch 2 |
4:1
|
Eggenstein-Leop. 3 - Ettlingen 5 |
4,5:0,5
|
Ettlingen 6 - Untergrombach 5 | |
Slavija 4 - Ettlingen 5 |
2,5:2,5
|
Karlsbad 3 - Untergrombach 7 |
5:0
|
Malsch 2 - Karlsruher SF 10 |
3:2
|
Rheinstetten 3 - Eggenstein-Leop. 3 |
3:2
|