Zur aktuellen Tabelle geht es hier.
9. Runde:
7 |
Kreisklasse A/2 |
27. 4. 2008 |
|
|
SF Neureut 2 |
1639 |
6:2 |
Karlsruher SF 7 |
1581 |
1 |
Rajc, Eduard |
1764 |
½:½ |
Kaiser, Reinhard |
1895 |
2 |
Kreuter, Edgar |
1858 |
½:½ |
Waldherr, M. |
1667 |
3 |
Orgis, Wolfgang |
1718 |
0:1 |
Dege, Carsten |
1607 |
4 |
Heiermann,Klaus |
1617 |
1:0 |
Fritz, Denis |
1646 |
5 |
Helmers,Dietmar |
1550 |
1:0 |
Büchmann, Tho. |
1576 |
6 |
Kerner, Thomas |
1561 |
1:0 |
Pfatteicher, L. |
1362 |
7 |
Tönnies, Paul |
1544 |
1:0 |
Roüast, Onno |
1227 |
8 |
Schnauder, Rud. |
1501 |
1:0 |
Delfeld, Jacques |
1669 |
8. Runde:
7 |
Kreisklasse A/2 |
6. 4. 2008 |
|
|
Karlsruher SF 7 |
1440 |
3:5 |
SK Blankenloch |
1738 |
1 |
Trachuk, Andriy |
1702 |
½:½ |
Gerhold, Jörg |
1946 |
2 |
Waldherr, M. |
1667 |
½:½ |
Gerber, Andreas |
1843 |
3 |
Dege, Carsten |
1607 |
1:0 |
Raub, Othmar |
1799 |
4 |
Fritz, Denis |
1646 |
0:1 |
Pirk, Christian |
1740 |
5 |
Wiesner, Paula |
1422 |
0:1 |
Scholtyssek, W. |
1719 |
6 |
Pfatteicher, L. |
1362 |
0:1 |
Häuser, Jürgen |
1643 |
7 |
Roüast, Onnno |
1227 |
½:½ |
Paulus, Armin |
1615 |
8 |
Bykov, Ilya |
883 |
½:½ |
Dr. Mikut, Ralf |
1597 |
7. Runde:
7 |
Kreisklasse A/2 |
2. 3. 2008 |
|
|
Untergrombach 4 |
1573 |
5½:2½ |
Karlsruher SF 7 |
1509 |
1 |
Spitz, Martin |
1642 |
1:0 |
Trachuk, Andriy |
1702 |
2 |
Wachter, Alexdr. |
1636 |
1:0 |
Waldherr, M. |
1614 |
3 |
Hubbuch,Fabian |
1614 |
½:½ |
Dege, Carsten |
1607 |
4 |
Schleicher,Heiko |
1580 |
0:1 |
Fritz, Denis |
1646 |
5 |
Bauer, Jan |
1518 |
1:0 |
Wiesner, Paula |
1259 |
6 |
Schmitt, Harry |
1541 |
½:½ |
Roüast, Onno |
1227 |
7 |
Mangei, Britta |
1596 |
½:½ |
Delfeld, Jacques |
--- |
8 |
Hirschberg, Le. |
1458 |
+ : - |
unbesetzt |
--- |
6. Runde:
7 |
Kreisklasse A/2 |
17. 2. 2008 |
|
|
Karlsruher SF 7 |
1470 |
2½:5½ |
SK Durlach 2 |
1561 |
1 |
Waldherr, M. |
1614 |
0:1 |
Litterst, Reinhard |
1824 |
2 |
Dege, Carsten |
1607 |
½:½ |
Geißler, Theo |
1680 |
3 |
Fritz, Denis |
1646 |
0:1 |
Grabe, Eckart |
1651 |
4 |
Büchmann,Thom. |
1576 |
½:½ |
Dr. Stier, Fritz |
1646 |
5 |
Wiesner, Paula |
1259 |
0:1 |
Hopp, Holger |
1614 |
6 |
Pfatteicher,Lukas |
1362 |
0:1 |
Fluck, Dieter |
1613 |
7 |
Roüast, Onno |
1227 |
½:½ |
Cramer, Michael |
1456 |
8 |
Delfeld, Jacques |
--- |
1:0 |
Dieckhoff, Heiner |
1005 |
5. Runde:
7 |
Kreisklasse A/2 |
13. 1. 2008 |
|
|
SK Ettlingen 3 |
1542 |
5½:2½ |
Karlsruher SF 7 |
1498 |
1 |
Allgaier, Werner |
1668 |
½:½ |
Waldherr,Michael |
1614 |
2 |
Weber, Uwe |
1653 |
1:0 |
Dege, Carsten |
1607 |
3 |
Weber, Thomas |
1668 |
0:1 |
Fritz, Denis |
1602 |
4 |
Köbele, Winfried |
1531 |
1:0 |
Büchmann,Thom. |
1576 |
5 |
Albiez, Martin |
1538 |
1:0 |
Pfatteicher,Lukas |
1362 |
6 |
Fülöp, Kalman |
1508 |
½:½ |
Roüast, Onno |
1227 |
7 |
Kaiser, Ulrich |
1439 |
½:½ |
Delfeld, Jacques |
--- |
8 |
Kast, Joannis |
1331 |
+ : - |
unbesetzt |
--- |
4. Runde:
7 |
Kreisklasse A/2 |
16. 12. 2007 |
|
|
Karlsruher SF 7 |
1529 |
5½:2½ |
Forst 3 |
1329 |
1 |
Trachuk, Andriy |
1640 |
1:0 |
Krebs, Tim |
1502 |
2 |
Waldherr, Mich. |
1614 |
0:1 |
Staudt, Markus |
1409 |
3 |
Dege, Carsten |
1607 |
1:0 |
Zumbach, Günter |
1456 |
4 |
Fritz, Denis |
1602 |
½:½ |
Steinbrink, Chr. |
1365 |
5 |
Büchmann, Tho. |
1576 |
½:½ |
Dickgießer,Gerw. |
1345 |
6 |
Wiesner, Paula |
1299 |
1:0 |
Kröger, Michael |
1460 |
7 |
Pfatteicher,Lukas |
1362 |
½:½ |
Fauth, Dominik |
1194 |
8 |
Delfeld, Jacques |
--- |
1:0 |
Veith, Fabian |
904 |
3. Runde:
7 |
Kreisklasse A/2 |
18. 11. 2007 |
|
|
Malsch |
1498 |
½:7½ |
Karlsruher SF 7 |
1641 |
1 |
Zwick, Michael |
1800 |
0:1 |
Karzenburg, Diet. |
1771 |
2 |
Weingärtner, St. |
1626 |
0:1 |
Cofman, Veacesl. |
1830 |
3 |
Habel, Dirk |
1596 |
0:1 |
Mie, Thilo |
1677 |
4 |
Schick, Thomas |
1525 |
½:½ |
Trachuk, Andriy |
1640 |
5 |
Metzler, Heinz |
1583 |
0:1 |
Dege, Carsten |
1607 |
6 |
Schindler,Marion |
1295 |
0:1 |
Fritz, Denis |
1602 |
7 |
Winger, Joh. |
1181 |
0:1 |
Pfatteicher,Lukas |
1362 |
8 |
Schneider, Peter |
1376 |
0:1 |
Delfeld, Jacques |
--- |
2. Runde:
7 |
Kreisklasse A/2 |
28. 10. 2007 |
|
|
Karlsruher SF 7 |
1483 |
2½:5½ |
Pfinztal 2 |
1657 |
1 |
Dege, Carsten |
1607 |
½:½ |
Kayser, Michael |
1807 |
2 |
Fritz, Denis |
1602 |
1:0 |
Dr. Teutsch, M. |
1735 |
3 |
Büchmann, Th. |
1576 |
0:1 |
Schade, Stephan |
1675 |
4 |
Schulz,Susanne |
1517 |
0:1 |
Meseck, Marius |
1701 |
5 |
Scheynin, Gleb |
1485 |
0:1 |
Gassner, Ralf |
1673 |
6 |
Hänsler, Nicole |
1370 |
0:1 |
Terzis, Vassilios |
1669 |
7 |
Roüast, Onno |
1227 |
0:1 |
Gröning, Johann |
1584 |
8 |
Delfeld, Jacques |
--- |
1:0 |
Buggle, Christian |
1413 |
1. Runde:
7 |
Kreisklasse A/2 |
14. 10. 2007 |
|
|
Eggenstein-L. 2 |
1458 |
4:4 |
Karlsruher SF 7 |
1481 |
1 |
Scheer, Patrick |
1710 |
½:½ |
Trachuk, Andriy |
1640 |
2 |
Tomas,Christian |
1666 |
0:1 |
Dege, Carsten |
1607 |
3 |
Maksic, Radomir |
1633 |
1:0 |
Fritz, Denis |
1602 |
4 |
Weindel, Walter |
1454 |
½:½ |
Schulz, Thorsten |
1582 |
5 |
Schöpp, Alexan. |
1191 |
1:0 |
Feltes, Paul |
1455 |
6 |
Prskawetz,Franz |
1396 |
1:0 |
Hänsler, Nicole |
1370 |
7 |
Bernhard,Hekmut |
1316 |
0:1 |
Pfatteicher,Lukas |
1362 |
8 |
Weiß, Heinrich |
1297 |
0:1 |
Roüast, Onno |
1227 |
Ma-Führer: Carsten Dege