Zur aktuellen Tabelle geht es hier.
9. Runde:
9 |
Kreisklasse C/2 |
27. 4. 2008 |
|
|
SC uBu Karlsr. |
|
5:0 |
Karlsruher SF 9 |
|
8. Runde:
9 |
Kreisklasse C/2 |
6. 4. 2008 |
|
|
Karlsruher SF 9 |
845 |
½:4½ |
SV Pfinztal 3 |
1220 |
1 |
Bauermeister, B. |
940 |
½:½ |
Liedhegener, A. |
1481 |
2 |
Pommerening, P. |
750 |
0:1 |
Bantle, Tobias |
1255 |
3 |
Schönecker, T. |
--- |
0:1 |
Reinhardt, Felix |
1178 |
4 |
Diekmann, Joh. |
--- |
0:1 |
Löffel, Helmut |
1205 |
5 |
Thewes, Niklas |
--- |
0:1 |
Dunsche,Johann. |
982 |
7. Runde:
9 |
Kreisklasse C/2 |
2. 3. 2008 |
|
|
Karlsbad 3 |
969 |
3,5:1,5 |
Karlsruher SF 9 |
857 |
1 |
Hartmann, Jan |
1163 |
½:½ |
Bauermeister, B. |
940 |
2 |
Dreibach,Patrick |
775 |
1:0 |
Pommerening, P. |
750 |
3 |
Donie´, Yannick |
--- |
0:1 |
Bykov, Ilya |
882 |
4 |
Mockert, Fabian |
--- |
1:0 |
Bitterwolf, Chr. |
--- |
5 |
Niebergall,Philipp |
--- |
+ : - |
unbesetzt |
--- |
6. Runde:
9 |
Kreisklasse C/2 |
17. 2. 2008 |
|
|
Karlsruher SF 9 |
857 |
3:2 |
SK Ettlingen 6 |
879 |
1 |
Bauermeister, B. |
940 |
0:1 |
Poignée, Valentin |
996 |
2 |
Pommerening, P. |
750 |
1:0 |
Adolf, Paul |
861 |
3 |
Bykov, Ilya |
882 |
1:0 |
Weinsanto,Micha |
780 |
4 |
Bitterwolf, Chr. |
--- |
1:0 |
Kahl, Holger |
--- |
5 |
unbesetzt |
--- |
- : + |
Torun, Emre |
--- |
5. Runde:
9 |
Kreisklasse C/2 |
13. 1. 2008 |
|
|
SF Malsch 2 |
848 |
2½:2½ |
Karlsruher SF 9 |
845 |
1 |
Koltun, Raphael |
804 |
½:½ |
Bauermeister, B. |
940 |
2 |
Kadrijaj, Lulzim |
--- |
0:1 |
Pommerening, P. |
750 |
3 |
Ringwald, Kevin |
--- |
0:1 |
Bykov, Ilya |
--- |
4 |
Fleig, Paul |
891 |
1:0 |
Schönecker,Tengo |
|
5 |
Koltun,Benjamin |
--- |
+ : - |
unbesetzt |
--- |
4. Runde:
9 |
Kreisklasse C/2 |
16. 12. 2007 |
|
|
Karlsruher SF 9 |
845 |
1½:3½ |
Untergrombach 6 |
993 |
1 |
Bauermeister, B. |
940 |
0:1 |
Distler, Konrad |
1347 |
2 |
Pommerening, P. |
750 |
0:1 |
Zachmann, Robin |
976 |
3 |
Bykov, Ilya |
--- |
1:0 |
Gönner, Patrick |
864 |
4 |
Diekmann, Joh. |
--- |
0:1 |
Schuler, Vanessa |
784 |
5 |
Schönecker, Ten. |
--- |
½:½ |
Autenrieth, Lars |
--- |
3. Runde:
9 |
Kreisklasse C/2 |
18. 11. 2007 |
|
|
Ettlingen 7 |
766 |
0:5 |
Karlsruher SF 9 |
1112 |
1 |
Raquet, Lukas |
810 |
0:1 |
Schütze,Carsten |
1646 |
2 |
Wittber,Christian |
762 |
0:1 |
Bauermeister, B. |
940 |
3 |
Kast, Larissa |
727 |
0:1 |
Pommerening, P. |
750 |
4 |
Wittber, Markus |
--- |
0:1 |
Bykov, Ilya |
--- |
5 |
Torun, Emre |
--- |
0:1 |
Schönecker, Ten. |
--- |
2. Runde:
9 |
Kreisklasse C/2 |
28. 10. 2007 |
|
|
Karlsruher SF 9 |
1058 |
4:1 |
uBu Karlsruhe 2 |
--- |
1 |
Moll, Friedrich |
1220 |
1:0 |
Fluck, Maike |
--- |
2 |
Schellinger, Mi. |
1014 |
0:1 |
Bischoff, Robby |
--- |
3 |
Bauermeister, B. |
940 |
1:0 |
Eßer, Hanna |
--- |
4 |
Bykov, Ilja |
--- |
1:0 |
Precht, Daniel |
--- |
5 |
Diekmann, Joh. |
--- |
+ : - |
unbesetzt |
--- |
1. Runde:
9 |
Kreisklasse C/2 |
14. 10. 2007 |
|
|
Post 3 |
1043 |
1:4 |
Karlsruher SF 9 |
845 |
1 |
Steller, Max |
1043 |
0:1 |
Bauermeister, B. |
940 |
2 |
Raab, Valentin |
--- |
0:1 |
Pommerening, P. |
750 |
3 |
Lang, Felix |
--- |
0:1 |
Bykov, Ilya |
--- |
4 |
Kubsch, Ben |
--- |
1:0 |
Diekmann, Joh. |
--- |
5 |
unbesetzt |
--- |
- : + |
Dvali, Tengo |
--- |
Ma-Führer: Matthias Gerve