1. |
OSC Baden-Baden |
11 |
48:18 |
20:2 |
2. |
SK Großlehna |
11 |
40,5:25,5 |
17:5 |
3. |
USV TU Dresden |
11 |
38,5:27,5 |
15:7 |
4. |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
11 |
36,5:29,5 |
14:8 |
5. |
Rodewischer SM |
11 |
36,5:29,5 |
12:10 |
6. |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
11 |
33:33 |
11:11 |
7. |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
11 |
28,5:37,5 |
11:11 |
8. |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
11 |
32:34 |
9:13 |
9. |
USV Halle |
11 |
29,5:36,5 |
8:14 |
10. |
SAV Torgelow |
11 |
25,5:40,5 |
6:16 |
11. |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
11 |
23,5:42,5 |
5:17 |
12. |
TSV Schott Mainz |
11 |
24:42 |
4:18 |
11. Runde:
Rodewischer SMz. |
2,5:3,5 |
USV Halle |
TSV Schott Mainz |
2:4 |
SK Großlehna |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1:5 |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
4:2 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
4,5:1,5 |
SAV Torgelow |
OSC Baden-Baden |
3,5:2,5 |
USV TU Dresden |
10. Runde:
USV Halle |
4:2 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
SK Großlehna |
5,5:0,5 |
Rodewischer SMz. |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
2:4 |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
4:2 |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
SAV Torgelow |
1,5:4,5 |
OSC Baden-Baden |
USV TU Dresden |
4:2 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
9. Runde:
SAV Torgelow |
1,5:4,5 |
Rodewischer SMz. |
USV TU Dresden |
4,5:1,5 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
0:6 |
OSC Baden-Baden |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
3,5:2,5 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
SK Großlehna |
2,5:3,5 |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
USV Halle |
1,5:4,5 |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
8. Runde:
Rodewischer SMz. |
3:3 |
USV TU Dresden |
TSV Schott Mainz |
3:3 |
SAV Torgelow |
OSC Baden-Baden |
4,5:1,5 |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
3:3 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
4,5:1,5 |
USV Halle |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1:5 |
SK Großlehna |
7. Runde:
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1:5 |
Rodewischer SMz. |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
1,5:4,5 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
SK Großlehna |
3,5:2,5 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
USV Halle |
2:4 |
OSC Baden-Baden |
SAV Torgelow |
3:3 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
USV TU Dresden |
3:3 |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
6. Runde:
Rodewischer SMz. |
4:2 |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
3:3 |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
2,5:3,5 |
USV Halle |
OSC Baden-Baden |
2,5:3,5 |
SK Großlehna |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
3:3 |
USV TU Dresden |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
3:3 |
SAV Torgelow |
5. Runde:
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
2:4 |
OSC Baden-Baden |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
3:3 |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
USV Halle |
2,5:3,5 |
SK Großlehna |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
2,5:3,5 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
SAV Torgelow |
2,5:3,5 |
USV TU Dresden |
TSV Schott Mainz |
1,5:4,5 |
Rodewischer SMz. |
4. Runde:
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
4:2 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
3:3 |
Rodewischer SMz. |
USV Halle |
1,5:4,5 |
USV TU Dresden |
SK Großlehna |
3:3 |
SAV Torgelow |
OSC Baden-Baden |
4:2 |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
3:3 |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
3. Runde:
TSV Schott Mainz |
2:4 |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
Rodewischer SMz. |
5:1 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
USV TU Dresden |
4,5:1,5 |
SK Großlehna |
SAV Torgelow |
1,5:4,5 |
USV Halle |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
3:3 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1:5 |
OSC Baden-Baden |
2. Runde:
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
2:4 |
SK Großlehna |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
3,5:2,5 |
USV Halle |
SAV Torgelow |
4,5:1,5 |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
USV TU Dresden |
2,5:3,5 |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
Rodewischer SMz. |
2:4 |
OSC Baden-Baden |
TSV Schott Mainz |
2,5:3,5 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
1. Runde:
SK Großlehna |
4,5:1,5 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
USV Halle |
2,5:3,5 |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
2,5:3,5 |
USV TU Dresden |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
5,5:0,5 |
SAV Torgelow |
OSC Baden-Baden |
6:0 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
3,5:2,5 |
Rodewischer SMz. |