1. |
OSC Baden-Baden |
11 |
46:20 |
20:2 |
2. |
USV TU Dresden |
11 |
42,5:23,5 |
16:6 |
3. |
Bad Königshofen |
11 |
39:27 |
14:8 |
4. |
SK Großlehna |
11 |
38:28 |
14:8 |
5. |
USV Halle |
11 |
34:32 |
14:8 |
6. |
Rodewischer SM |
11 |
33,5:32,5 |
12:10 |
7. |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
11 |
31,5:34,5 |
12:10 |
8. |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
11 |
32:34 |
11:11 |
9. |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
11 |
30,5:35,5 |
7:15 |
10. |
SK Lehrte |
11 |
24:42 |
4:18 |
11. |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
11 |
23:43 |
4:18 |
12. |
Rotation Pankow |
11 |
22:44 |
4:18 |
11. Runde:
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
2,5:3,5 |
SK Großlehna |
OSC Baden-Baden |
1,5:4,5 |
USV Halle |
Rotation Pankow |
1,5:4,5 |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
USV TU Dresden |
4:2 |
SK Lehrte |
Rodewischer SMz. |
3:3 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
Bad Königshofen |
4:2 |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
10. Runde:
SK Großlehna |
2,5:3,5 |
OSC Baden-Baden |
USV Halle |
4:2 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
2,5:3,5 |
USV TU Dresden |
SK Lehrte |
3:3 |
Rotation Pankow |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
4:2 |
Bad Königshofen |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
3,5:2,5 |
Rodewischer SMz. |
9. Runde:
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
1,5:4,5 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
1:5 |
OSC Baden-Baden |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
2,5:3,5 |
Rodewischer SMz. |
SK Lehrte |
1:5 |
Bad Königshofen |
USV Halle |
4:2 |
Rotation Pankow |
SK Großlehna |
2,5:3,5 |
USV TU Dresden |
8. Runde:
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
3:3 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
OSC Baden-Baden |
4:2 |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
Rodewischer SMz. |
4:2 |
SK Lehrte |
Bad Königshofen |
4,5:1,5 |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
Rotation Pankow |
2:4 |
SK Großlehna |
USV TU Dresden |
4:2 |
USV Halle |
7. Runde:
OSC Baden-Baden |
4:2 |
USV TU Dresden |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
2:4 |
Rotation Pankow |
Rodewischer SMz. |
3:3 |
USV Halle |
Bad Königshofen |
3,5:2,5 |
SK Großlehna |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
4:2 |
SK Lehrte |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
1,5:4,5 |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
6. Runde:
USV TU Dresden |
5,5:0,5 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
Rotation Pankow |
0:6 |
OSC Baden-Baden |
USV Halle |
1,5:4,5 |
Bad Königshofen |
SK Großlehna |
3,5:2,5 |
Rodewischer SMz. |
SK Lehrte |
5,5:0,5 |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
3:3 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
5. Runde:
Bad Königshofen |
2:4 |
Rodewischer SMz. |
USV TU Dresden |
5,5:0,5 |
Rotation Pankow |
USV Halle |
3,5:2,5 |
SK Großlehna |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
4,5:1,5 |
SK Lehrte |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
3,5:2,5 |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
2,5:3,5 |
OSC Baden-Baden |
4. Runde:
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
1,5:4,5 |
OSC Baden-Baden |
SK Lehrte |
1,5:4,5 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
USV Halle |
3,5:2,5 |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
SK Großlehna |
4:2 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
Rotation Pankow |
1:5 |
Bad Königshofen |
USV TU Dresden |
2:4 |
Rodewischer SMz. |
3. Runde:
OSC Baden-Baden |
5:1 |
SK Lehrte |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
3,5:2,5 |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
2,5:3,5 |
SK Großlehna |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
4,5:1,5 |
USV Halle |
Bad Königshofen |
4:2 |
USV TU Dresden |
Rodewischer SMz. |
3,5:2,5 |
Rotation Pankow |
2. Runde:
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
3,5:2,5 |
Rodewischer SMz. |
OSC Baden-Baden |
4:2 |
Bad Königshofen |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
3:3 |
Rotation Pankow |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
1:5 |
USV TU Dresden |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |
1:5 |
SK Großlehna |
SK Lehrte |
3:3 |
USV Halle |
1. Runde:
Rodewischer SMz. |
1:5 |
OSC Baden-Baden |
Bad Königshofen |
2,5:3,5 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
Rotation Pankow |
2,5:3,5 |
BSV Weißblau Leipzig |
USV TU Dresden |
5,5:0,5 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
SK Großlehna |
4,5:1,5 |
SK Lehrte |
USV Halle |
3,5:2,5 |
Hamburger SK v. 1830 |