Zur aktuellen Tabelle geht es hier.
9. Runde:
8 |
Kreisklasse B/2 |
27. 4. 2008 |
|
|
SC Waldbronn 2 |
1392 |
4:4 |
Karlsruher SF 8 |
1342 |
1 |
Obert, Bruno |
1496 |
0:1 |
Dolland, Paul |
1627 |
2 |
Dieterle, Horst |
1428 |
1:0 |
Meifert, Dieter |
1566 |
3 |
Bender, Dieter |
1412 |
½:½ |
Klingenberg,Jürg. |
1541 |
4 |
Klobe, Martin |
1503 |
1:0 |
Müller, Klaus-D. |
1358 |
5 |
Hay, Paul |
1324 |
½:½ |
Schwall, Hans |
1314 |
6 |
Leuschner,David |
1304 |
0:1 |
Eck, Alexander |
1283 |
7 |
Fleischer, Manfr. |
1460 |
0:1 |
Ritter, Erwin |
1177 |
8 |
Prautzsch,Simon |
1208 |
1:0 |
Gerthsen, Uwe |
871 |
8. Runde:
8 |
Kreisklasse B/2 |
6. 4. 2008 |
|
|
Karlsruher SF 8 |
1297 |
2,5:5,5 |
Post KA 2 |
1475 |
1 |
Dolland, Paul |
1627 |
½:½ |
Klotter, Jochen |
1546 |
2 |
Meifert, Dieter |
1553 |
½:½ |
Langer, Dieter |
1478 |
3 |
Müller, Klaus-D. |
1358 |
½:½ |
Alle Souza, M.V. |
1414 |
4 |
Schwall, Hans |
1314 |
0:1 |
Pejanovic, Marko |
1566 |
5 |
Eck, Alexander |
1283 |
0:1 |
Kalmus, Steffen |
1560 |
6 |
Moll, Friedrich |
1220 |
0:1 |
Bauer, Robert |
1306 |
7 |
Ritter, Erwin |
1177 |
1:0 |
Dr.Viesel, Helmut |
1458 |
8 |
Gerthsen, Uwe |
847 |
- : + |
Böhmert, Christ. |
--- |
7. Runde:
8 |
Kreisklasse B/2 |
2. 3. 2008 |
|
|
Blankenloch 2 |
1402 |
6½:1½ |
Karlsruher SF 8 |
1319 |
1 |
Watzel, Walter |
1590 |
½:½ |
Meifert, Dieter |
1553 |
2 |
Scheidle, Alexdr. |
1552 |
½:½ |
Klingenberg, Jg. |
1528 |
3 |
Dr. Mittag, Karl |
1542 |
1:0 |
Harder, Karl |
1490 |
4 |
Unger, Patrick |
1448 |
½:½ |
Müller, Klaus-D. |
1358 |
5 |
Zilly, Detlef |
1431 |
1:0 |
Eck, Alexander |
1283 |
6 |
Behnke,Matthias |
--- |
1:0 |
Ritter, Erwin |
1177 |
7 |
Dietrich, Gerhard |
1266 |
1:0 |
Gerthsen, Uwe |
847 |
8 |
Schort, Helmut |
982 |
+ : - |
unbesetzt |
--- |
6. Runde:
8 |
Kreisklasse B/2 |
17. 2. 2008 |
|
|
Karlsruher SF 8 |
1281 |
2:6 |
SF Neureut 3 |
1405 |
1 |
Meifert, Dieter |
1553 |
½:½ |
Enzmann,Werner |
1875 |
2 |
Klingenberg, Jg. |
1528 |
½:½ |
Daniel, Max |
1512 |
3 |
Müller, Klaus-D. |
1358 |
½:½ |
Reither, Stefan |
1512 |
4 |
Eck, Alexander |
1283 |
½:½ |
Schmid, Thomas |
1354 |
5 |
Moll, Friedrich |
1220 |
0:1 |
Lebedkin, Mikh. |
1355 |
6 |
Ritter, Erwin |
1177 |
0:1 |
Birg, Thomas |
1377 |
7 |
Gerthsen, Uwe |
847 |
0:1 |
Papendieck, R. |
1435 |
8 |
unbesetzt |
--- |
- : + |
Brunner, Stephan |
820 |
5. Runde:
8 |
Kreisklasse B/2 |
13. 1. 2008 |
|
|
Rheinstetten 2 |
1327 |
3½:4½ |
Karlsruher SF 8 |
1352 |
1 |
Heering, Norbert |
1465 |
1:0 |
Dolland, Paul |
1627 |
2 |
Gausmann,Dieter |
1421 |
½:½ |
Meifert, Dieter |
1553 |
3 |
Schuler, Fritz |
1306 |
0:1 |
Klingenberg, Jg. |
1528 |
4 |
Virion, Regine |
1344 |
0:1 |
Harder, Karl |
1490 |
5 |
Rastetter, Bernd |
1266 |
½:½ |
Schwall, Hans |
1314 |
6 |
Ziegler, Thomas |
1244 |
½:½ |
Eck, Alexander |
1283 |
7 |
Heitz, Eduard |
1243 |
1:0 |
Ritter, Erwin |
1177 |
8 |
Neu, Kurt |
--- |
0:1 |
Gerthsen, Uwe |
847 |
4. Runde:
8 |
Kreisklasse B/2 |
16. 12. 2007 |
|
|
Karlsruher SF 8 |
1319 |
7½:½ |
Rheinstetten 3 |
1023 |
1 |
Dolland, Paul |
1627 |
1:0 |
Weichselbraun,B. |
1164 |
2 |
Meifert, Dieter |
1553 |
½:½ |
Martin, Pascal |
1109 |
3 |
Klingenberg, Jg. |
1528 |
1:0 |
Pepe, Carlos |
797 |
4 |
Schwall, Hans |
1314 |
1:0 |
Meier, Daniel |
--- |
5 |
Eck, Alexander |
1283 |
1:0 |
Zorn Morales, N. |
--- |
6 |
Moll, Friedrich |
1220 |
1:0 |
Gölz, Jan |
--- |
7 |
Ritter, Erwin |
1177 |
1:0 |
Kannenberg, M. |
--- |
8 |
Gerthsen, Uwe |
847 |
+ : - |
unbesetzt |
--- |
3. Runde:
8 |
Kreisklasse B/2 |
18. 11. 2007 |
|
|
Karlsbad 2 |
1298 |
6:2 |
Karlsruher SF 8 |
1334 |
1 |
Seiter, Gerhart |
1587 |
½:½ |
Dolland, Paul |
1627 |
2 |
Hepp, Stefan |
1487 |
1:0 |
Meifert, Dieter |
1553 |
3 |
Hepp, Christian |
1421 |
½:½ |
Klingenberg, Jg. |
1528 |
4 |
Reiß, Michael |
1336 |
½:½ |
Müller, Klaus-D. |
1358 |
5 |
Herrmann,Adrian |
1389 |
1:0 |
Schwall, Hans |
1314 |
6 |
Seeger, Josefine |
1201 |
½:½ |
Eck, Alexander |
1283 |
7 |
Hartmann, Jan |
1163 |
1:0 |
Ritter, Erwin |
1177 |
8 |
Reiß, Uwe |
799 |
1:0 |
Gerthsen, Uwe |
828 |
2. Runde:
8 |
Kreisklasse B/2 |
28. 10. 2007 |
|
|
Karlsruher SF 8 |
1334 |
4:4 |
Ettlingen 4 |
1381 |
1 |
Dolland, Paul |
1627 |
½:½ |
Albiez, Martin |
1538 |
2 |
Meifert, Dieter |
1553 |
0:1 |
Fülöp, Kalman |
1508 |
3 |
Klingenberg, Jg. |
1528 |
1:0 |
Kaiser, Ulrich |
1439 |
4 |
Müller, Klaus-D. |
1358 |
1:0 |
Mader, Markus |
1550 |
5 |
Schwall, Hans |
1314 |
½:½ |
Steinbach, Nina |
1285 |
6 |
Eck, Alexander |
1283 |
1:0 |
Roczek, Andrej |
1282 |
7 |
Ritter, Erwin |
1177 |
0:1 |
Imgrunt, Philipp |
1248 |
8 |
Gerthsen, Uwe |
828 |
0:1 |
Ballester,Thomas |
1198 |
1. Runde:
8 |
Kreisklasse B/2 |
14. 10. 2007 |
|
|
Jöhlingen 3 |
1216 |
4:4 |
Karlsr. SF 8 |
1334 |
1 |
Vorderer, Timo |
1358 |
0:1 |
Dolland, Paul |
1627 |
2 |
Hauswirth, Andre |
1475 |
½:½ |
Meifert, Dieter |
1553 |
3 |
Dietz, Stefan |
1149 |
½:½ |
Klingenberg, Jg. |
1528 |
4 |
Unger, Christoph |
1513 |
1:0 |
Müller, Klaus-D. |
1358 |
5 |
Klink, Sebastian |
1097 |
0:1 |
Schwall, Hans |
1314 |
6 |
Weiß, Kevin |
863 |
0:1 |
Eck, Alexander |
1283 |
7 |
Kruk, Dieter |
1336 |
1:0 |
Ritter, Erwin |
1177 |
8 |
Schmitt, Julian |
938 |
1:0 |
Gerthsen, Uwe |
828 |
Ma-Führer: Jürgen Klingenberg